ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14972007
nr 1497 2007
Gunnar Erkner
(f. 1929), Sverige
Gunnar Erkner (b. 1929), Sweden. Södermalm, utsikt mot Skeppsbron. Signed, litograph in colors, dated 1976. Numrerad 13/360. Image dimensions: 38x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Södermalm, utsikt mot Skeppsbron. Signerad, färglitografi, daterad 1976. Numrerad 13/360. Bildmått: 38x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x65 cm
Gunnar Erkner, Swedish painter, born 1929.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 24 2022
at 18:26:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/10 09:35:04
- Artist/Designer